Lista de Associados na ABCL
Nome UF Clube Data de Inscricao Data de Nascimento ISAF ID
ADMAR GONZAGA Neto DF ICB-DF 01-11-2018 25-07-1960 BRAAG22
ADRION JOSÉ BURGOS SANTOS RS VDS 27-10-2018 10-09-1972 BRAAS6
AGUSTINA LEGUIZAMON RJ ICRJ 23-06-2018 29-04-1973 ARGAL8
ALBERT MAURICE LISBONA SP YCSP 12-10-2018 21-09-1943 BRAAL14
ALCEU EILERT NASCIMENTO PR ICG-PR 19-05-2018 11-08-1980 BRAAE7
ALCIR de BARROS CACHAPUZ RJ CNC 23-06-2018 26-02-1953 BRAAC3
ALDO CÉZAR BITTENCOURT GUIMARÃES AL ICP-AL 17-11-2018 02-08-1990 BRAAB8
ALDO CÉZAR COSTA GUIMARÃES AL ICP-AL 28-04-2018 22-09-1957 BRAAG4
ALEKSANDROS THEODORE MOTTA SP YCSA 12-10-2018 05-06-2003 BRAAT15
ALESSANDRO de LAURENTIZ GROSSI RJ ICRJ 02-11-2018 21-02-1976 BRAAL41
ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO LIMA da COSTA RN ICN 07-09-2018 19-08-1972 BRAAL35
ALEXANDRE de SOUZA Filho SC ANI 01-11-2018 16-01-2000 BRAAD43
ALEXANDRE LAUS BAYER MG MMTC 18-08-2018 02-07-1971 BRAAL33
ALEXANDRE RIOS ASMUS RJ CRG 02-11-2018 26-12-1060 BRAAR13
ALEXANDRE VIANA SCHOTT RJ CNC 12-10-2018 22-07-1964 BRAAV11
ÁLVARO FRANCISCO de CASTRO MEDEIROS PB ICP-PB 07-09-2018 20-10-1960 BRAAD47
ANA CAROLINA LUKINE SANTANA RJ CNP 02-11-2018 08-12-2003 BRAAS45
ANA LUIZA SLIACHTICAS CAETANO RJ CNC 20-11-2018 18-11-2002 BRAAS47
ANDERSON CANDEMIL de OLIVEIRA SC ICSC 01-12-2018 25-06-1975 BRAAO1
ANDRÉ de CARVALHO FRIMM SP CCSP 08-12-2018 08-12-2018 BRAAD6
ANDRÉ DELANHESI STREPPEL RS VDS 27-10-2018 15-10-1981 BRAAS3
ANDRÉ GUILHERME SCHWARZ SP YCSA 19-05-2018 04-03-1964 BRAAS40
ANDRÉ MENICUCCI FERRI HORTA MG MTNC 24-11-2018 25-07-1963 BRAAF7
ANDRÉ PASSOW RS VDS 27-10-2018 27-11-1981 BRAAP11
ANDREI SEGABINAZI KNEIPP RS CDJ 02-11-2018 31-07-1995 BRAAS36
ANTÔNIO CARLOS de AZEVEDO VIVEIROS RJ CNP 20-10-2018 09-04-1967 BRAAD11
ANTÔNIO CARLOS MONTEIRO da SILVA LOPES Neto BA YCB 14-12-2018 14-05-1998 BRAAM39
ANTÔNIO CELSO GOMES CASTELLO BRANCO Filho RJ ICRJ 02-11-2018 02-01-2003 BRAAG28
ANTÔNIO MARCOS do CARMO MG ICLI-MG 24-11-2018 08-06-1969 BRAAD35
ANTÔNIO PEDRO TORRES HOMEM GANDOLPHO RJ CNP 20-10-2018 26-01-2003 BRAAT14
ARTHUR GRANJA COSTA RJ CNP 06-09-2018 14-07-2001 BRAAG27
ARTUR ALMEIDA MALDANER DF ICB-DF 23-06-2018 20-07-2005 BRAAA31
AUGUSTO ABELIN MOREIRA RS VDS 27-10-2018 06-05-1964 BRAAM28
BENNO VOLLRATH PR Bom Abrigo 19-05-2018 20-11-1968 BRABV1
BERNARDO de PAULA LOBO PA ICP 16-01-2019 07-02-1984 BRABD7
BERNARDO GRIESINGLER ÁVILA DF ICB-DF 23-06-2018 06-11-2002 BRABG11
BERNARDO LICHTENBERG LOW-BEER RJ ICRJ 18-06-2018 02-09-1986 BRABL3
BERNARDO PEREIRA de CASTRO MOREIRA GARCIA RJ C.C. 02-11-2018 10-10-1969 BRABC12
BRUNO FONTES FERREIRA da SILVA SC ICSC 19-11-2018 25-09-1979 BRABF1
BRUNO JOSÉ ALMEIDA MACIEIRA RAMOS DF ICB-DF 23-06-2018 08-09-1999 BRABA12
BRUNO RODRIGUES MARTINS LOSSIO DF ICB-DF 19-11-2018 26-08-1991 BRABL2
CARLOS EDUARDO LINS MONTEIRO LOPES BA YCB 18-11-2018 21-03-2001 BRACL14
CARLOS EDUARDO SCHONTAG GRIEBELER RS CDJ 02-11-2018 27-11-2003 BRACS34
CARLOS EDUARDO WANDERLEY SP YCSP 01-01-2218 31-12-1962 BRACW2
CARLOS FREDERICO JARDIM CARUSO PR FIEP 24-11-2018 13-10-1964 BRACJ2
CELSO RICARDO FERREIRA LIMA MG ICLI-MG 24-11-2018 22-10-1988 BRACL5
CHRISTINA FREDIANI BARBOSA RJ ICRJ 25-08-2018 27-07-1975 BRACB12
CHRISTINE MARIE REIMER SP YCSA 02-11-2018 12-09-2001 BRACR20
CLAUDIA de CASTRO BARBOSA RJ ICRJ 23-06-2018 17-06-1963 BRACB24
CLAUDIO ALBANO ARAUJO RJ CNP 12-10-2018 09-05-1953 BRACA5
CLÁUDIO de MELO LIMA Filho AL ICP-AL 12-10-2018 09-04-1981 BRACM21
CLAUDIO FERNANDO BENÍCIO ARAÚJO DF CNB 17-02-2018 13-04-1959 BRACB22
CLAUDIO LUIZ CHAVES de GREGÓRIO SP CIR 24-03-2018 07-06-1952 BRACC23
CLÉBER FERREIRA da SILVA Filho RJ CNP 23-06-2018 02-09-1964 BRACF13
CYNTHIA SANTANA SILVEIRA RJ ICRJ 02-11-2018 13-02-1960 BRACS33
DANIEL CANTINHO LEMOS DANTAS PE CICP 07-09-2018 01-01-1987 BRADD1
DANIEL de SOUZA ABREU JACINTHO DF AABB 23-06-2018 18-09-2001 BRADS12
DANIEL ELY OSCAR NOÉ RS CDJ 02-11-2018 13-05-2000 BRADO7
DANIEL NOTTINGHAN BENEVIDES AZEVEDO CE ICF 07-09-2018 16-01-1984 BRADN2
DANIEL PONS REIS PR CNA 10-09-2018 29-11-1972 BRADP5
DANIELA BARROS MUNIZ RJ JIC 02-11-2018 02-09-1995 BRADM16
DIEGO URRACA ROCHA RJ CNP 06-09-2018 17-08-2002 BRADV1
DIOGO TEIXEIRA SOARES SP YCP 15-11-2018 04-06-1965 BRADT4
EDMUNDO CARLOS GRISARD SC ICSC 27-10-2018 27-10-1965 BRAEG
EDUARDO BATISTA NUNES PR ICLI-PR 01-09-2018 03-02-2003 BRAEB13
EDUARDO CUNHA de MAGALHÃES COUTO RJ ICRJ 01-01-2219 18-03-1985 BRAEC1
EDUARDO LUHM FREUDENBERG PR FEIP 24-11-2018 19-10-1982 BRAEL5
EDUARDO REIS FRANÇA POMBO RJ CNP 02-11-2018 23-01-2005 BRAER10
EDVALDO SOBREIRA BARBOSA PB ICP-PB 15-11-2018 17-07-1944 BRAEB1
ELIMAR MACHADO BITTAR RJ CNC 01-03-2018 18-04-1960 BRAEM4
EMERSON DOS SANTOS GOMES BARBOSA SP EVSS 12-10-2018 19-09-2002 BRAES13
EVANDRO PIERANGELI VILELA MG F.J.F. 18-08-2018 11-02-1974 BRAEP16
EWERTON VERAS de PAULA DF AABB 23-06-2018 19-02-1995 BRAEW7
FABIANO COTELO BOCATI SP Tempo W.C. 24-03-2018 27-02-1973 BRAFC18
FÁBIO CARUSO CURY SP I.C.Pindá 04-08-2018 09-07-1973 BRAFC6
FABIO COTRIM da COSTA BARBOSA SP YCSA 29-09-2018 21-01-1971 BRAFB6
FÁBIO de ABREU ARAÚJO DF CNB 17-02-2018 18-10-1988 BRAFA26
FÁBIO DUTRA PILLAR e SILVA RS CDJ 01-01-2219 09-04-1986 BRAFD23
FABIO SANTA CRUZ ANASTÁCIO PR ICLI-PR 01-09-2018 06-06-2000 BRAFS42
FÁBIO SUYAMA RAMOS SC ICSC 04-08-2018 14-09-1972 BRAFR4
FABRÍCIO HENRIQUE PAIN RS CDJ 27-10-2018 20-09-1969 BRAFH12
FELIPE de SANTA RITA e RONDINA DF ICB-DF 23-06-2018 29-06-1997 BRAFD17
FELIPE FRANCO da FONSECA SP YCSA 06-09-2018 06-06-2002 BRAFF22
FELIPE LEAL MANFRO RS VDS 27-10-2018 07-07-2001 BRAFL15
FELIPE MALLMANN FRAQUELLI RS VDS 27-10-2018 22-03-2005 BRAFF23
FELIPE PEREIRA MEIRA DF ICB-DF 18-08-2018 13-08-1978 BRAFM6
FERNANDO ALONSO ROCHA LEÃO RJ ICRJ 15-01-2019 18-09-1997 BRAFL9
FERNANDO ATHAYDE VELOSO MADUREIRA RJ ICRJ 02-11-2018 10-07-1976 BRAFM4
FERNANDO BOANI PAULUCCI Júnior DF ICB-DF 23-06-2018 16-07-1966 BRAFP4
FERNANDO JOSÉ LISBOA BASILIO RJ F.B.V. 02-11-2018 30-04-1960 BRAFL12
FERNANDO RAUL NAVARRO PR ICSC 23-06-2018 30-06-1947 BRAFN1
FERNANDO RAULINO Neto RJ F.B.V. 02-11-2018 06-07-1968 BRAFR21
FERNANDO RIBEIRO de AMORIM RJ F.B.V. 20-10-2018 23-11-1995 BRAFR23
FERNANDO RICARDO HACKEROTT SP YCP 29-09-2018 10-12-1960 BRAFR7
FILIPE BRENDLER TORRES RJ CNP 25-08-2018 06-02-2002 BRAFT2
FRANCISCO VECCHIETTI RUSCHEL RS VDS 27-10-2018 05-06-2003 BRAFV10
FRANCISCO WESLEY ROCHA SOUZA CE ICF 07-09-2018 03-05-2001 BRAFW4
GABRIEL BOLONI MARQUES DOS SANTOS SP EVSS 12-10-2018 25-10-2001 BRAGM25
GABRIEL FERREIRA REIS PR CNA 10-09-2018 26-03-2002 BRAGF12
GABRIEL RÉGIS SILVA RIBEIRO CE ICF 07-09-2018 29-12-2002 BRAGS14
GABRIEL RODRIGUES de AMORIM RJ ICRJ 01-12-2018 27-05-2004 BRAGA13
GABRIEL SAADI REBELLO RJ CNP 22-09-2018 27-02-1990 BRAGS15
GABRIEL SCHEIDEMANTEL MEDEIROS ORNELLAS KÖNIGSFELD RJ ICRJ 06-09-2018 22-07-2002 BRAGM23
GABRIELA MARQUES KIDD RJ ICRJ 21-04-2018 18-04-1997 BRAGK5
GEORGIA BRUDER NATALINI SP YCP 12-10-2018 23-09-1969 BRAGB28
GERALD HAMILTON WICKS BA YCB 08-12-2018 31-07-1998 BRAGH9
GERALDO DANTAS RN ICN 16-01-2019 12-07-1961 BRAGD2
GUILHERME BUSATTO JUNG RS VDS 27-10-2018 21-07-2002 BRAGB31
GUILHERME LATINI FRANÇA MG ICLI-MG 29-09-2018 02-09-1987 BRALG3
GUILHERME RIBEIRO PEREZ RS CDJ 27-10-2018 17-11-2000 BRAGP13
GUILHERME ROBERT BERENHAUSER SC ICSC 09-06-2018 09-04-2002 BRAGR24
GUILHERME TAKASE GONÇALVES SC LIC 23-06-2018 07-11-1970 BRAGT6
GUSTAVO GUEDES TAVARES PE CICP 01-09-2018 28-05-2003 BRAGT7
GUSTAVO LIMA SC ICSC 01-12-2018 27-01-1962 ARGGL5
GUSTAVO MALTA GUIMARÃES AL ICP-AL 17-11-2018 08-07-1963 BRAGG1
GUSTAVO REIS FAGUNDES BANDEIRA MG F.J.F. 07-09-2018 16-04-1968 BRAGR22
HARALDO HAUER FREUDENBERG PR CNA 24-11-2018 13-11-1956 BRAHH5
HEATCLIFF de ALMEIDA ELOY PB ICP-PB 07-09-2018 22-12-1969 BRAHA6
HENRIQUE BORGES da SILVA GRISARD SC ICSC 27-10-2018 31-10-2000 BRAHG13
HENRIQUE SILVA DIAS RS VDS 27-10-2018 26-05-1988 BRAHD2
IAGO WHATELY SP YCSA 29-10-2018 26-01-1972 BRAIW1
IGNACIO PABLO GIROLA RJ RYC 06-09-2018 03-08-1971 ARGIP3
ISADORA BARBOSA DAL RI RS CDJ 02-11-2018 01-02-2004 BRAIB4
JACOBO IGLESIAS PÉREZ SP YCSA 12-10-2018 10-11-2004 ESPJI13
JAIRO LONGARAY MAZIM RS CDJ 27-10-2018 14-10-1966 BRAJL19
JEAN CARLOS IARUCHESKI FERREIRA PR ICLI-PR 01-09-2018 25-10-2003 BRAJI1
JEFFERSON EDUARDO UEKAWA PB ICP-PB 17-11-2018 27-04-1979 BRAJE6
JOÃO EMÍLIO MENDES de VASCONCELLOS RS CDJ 27-10-2018 08-02-2000 BRAJV17
JOÃO PEDRO DOMINGOS MEDEIROS ES ICES 24-11-2018 19-03-2003 BRAJM31
JOÃO VICTOR VASCONCELOS TAVARES MAXIMILIANO DF ICB-DF 23-06-2018 26-06-1998 BRAJV14
JOÃO VITOR LEÃO de ROMERO BA YCB 14-12-2018 09-06-2003 BRAJL20
JOSÉ AFONSO HACKEROTT SP YCP 12-10-2018 20-05-2000 BRAJH5
JOSÉ CARLOS REIS PR FEIP 10-09-2018 25-04-1944 BRAJR11
JOSÉ EDUARDO COSTA Filho RJ CNC 21-04-2018 14-06-1977 BRAJC24
JOSÉ IRINEU SOUZA da SILVA SC ICSC 02-11-2018 19-05-2002 BRAJS30
JOSÉ MATHEOS de LIMA Neto PE CICP 28-04-2018 30-05-1958 BRAJD39
JOSÉ OCTÁVIO MENDES VITA SP CCSP 31-05-2018 06-12-1959 BRAJM27
JOSÉ PAULO LUDERITZ BARCELLOS DIAS RJ ICRJ 21-04-2018 23-12-1957 BRAJB24
JOSÉ SEBASTIÃO LINS PE CICP 01-12-2018 20-01-1950 BRAJS24
JOSIENE MENEZES PAIN RS CDJ 27-10-2018 17-12-1967 BRAJM30
JULIA VILAS BOAS de AZEVEDO SAMPAIO DF ICB-DF 16-01-2019 28-07-2004 BRAJB33
LAIS SANTOS da SILVA PR ICLI-PR 01-09-2018 31-03-2001 BRALS38
LEO de BRITO ALVES da COSTA ACCIOLY BA YCB 08-12-2018 26-07-2000 BRALB24
LEONARDO CORREIA LIMA MACEDO PB ICP-PB 07-09-2018 26-11-1972 BRALM7
LEONARDO GIONGO POOL RS VDS 09-06-2018 17-05-2003 BRALG25
LEONARDO GONÇALVES MOTTA RJ ICRJ 18-11-2018 03-09-2001 BRALG23
LEONARDO PATANÉ SP CIR 24-03-2018 11-01-1984 BRALP16
LETICIA NICOLINO de SÁ RJ ICRJ 12-10-2018 22-10-1991 BRALS9
LUCAS FIGUEIREDO REIS CACHAPUZ RJ CNC 20-10-2018 17-02-1989 BRALR16
LUCIANO GUBERT de OLIVEIRA PR ICSC 01-12-2018 11-05-1969 BRALO3
LUCIANO MARCUS KAUFFMANN do NASCIMENTO DF CNB 23-06-2018 11-07-1964 BRALN5
LUIS ANDRÉ PESSOA CASTRO RJ CNC 23-06-2018 12-02-1960 BRALC18
LUIS FELIPE FRANÇA POMBO RJ CNP 02-11-2018 22-11-1970 BRALF25
LUIS FELIPE REIS FAGUNDES BANDEIRA MG F.J.F. 02-11-2018 02-02-1966 BRALR12
LUIS OTÁVIO ALMEIDA de ABREU RS CDJ 27-10-2018 25-04-1967 BRALA23
LUIS PAULO CANALE PEREIRA RJ CNP 02-11-2018 19-05-1964 BRALC33
LUISA METZNER NUNES SC ANI 01-11-2018 10-02-2005 BRALM38
LUIZ FELIPE ECHENIQUE WIELANDT SP YCSA 29-09-2018 25-02-1972 BRAFE1
LUIZ HENRIQUE da SILVA PR ICLI-PR 01-09-2018 16-01-2003 BRALH9
LUIZ JOSÉ PEREIRA CORREIA Júnior RJ CNC 23-06-2018 10-09-1966 BRALC6
LUIZA MENEGHETTI GUEDES RS VDS 27-10-2018 25-11-2002 BRALM39
MANFRED KAUFMANN Júnior SP YCP 04-08-2018 06-03-1953 BRAMK10
MANOEL FAUSTO de OLIVEIRA Neto PB ICP-PB 07-09-2018 05-06-1985 BRAMF28
MARCEL GONZAGA PONTES de MIRANDA AL ICP-AL 25-08-2018 03-04-1976 BRAMM13
MARCELLO GUEDES PINTO RS VDS 27-10-2018 19-08-1977 BRAMG9
MARCELLO KATALINIC DUTRA DF ICB-DF 02-06-2018 25-07-1962 BRAMK3
MARCELO AUGUSTO de FREITAS LEITE COSTA RJ CNP 01-09-2018 30-09-1969 BRAMF30
MARCELO BERTONCELLO GALLICCHIO RS VDS 27-10-2018 15-09-1998 BRAMB32
MARCELO CHRIST FONSECA RS ICP 27-10-2018 29-12-1972 BRAMC27
MARCELO GERBASI da SILVA RJ ICRJ 23-06-2018 28-08-1966 BRAMG30
MARCELO PARIZI ARAUJO SP CIR 24-03-2018 25-01-1969 BRAMA15
MARCELO PINHEIRO da SILVA RJ CNP 02-11-2018 10-10-1969 BRAMS6
MARCIA PELLICANO MacDONALD CAN RVYC 01-01-2219 01-07-1970 BRAMP17
MARCIO DINIZ MENDONÇA ALVES SE ICAJU 07-09-2018 10-02-1964 BRAMM52
MARCIO JACINTHO Júnior DF AABB 23-06-2018 06-06-1997 BRAMJ12
MARCIO LOFGREN LAZARO RJ CNP 20-10-2018 31-05-1976 BRAML24
MARCOS CAMPOS VIANNA da SILVA SP EVSS 12-10-2018 24-04-2001 BRAMV13
MARCUS VINICÍUS LEITE do AMARAL DF ICB-DF 06-10-2018 04-10-1970 BRAML22
MARIA CAROLINA KNUDSEN BOABAID SC ICSC 01-01-2219 14-10-1997 BRAMK12
MARIA CLARA CABÚS PEREIRA BA YCB 29-04-2018 08-02-2003 BRAMC35
MARIA ÚRSULA PINTO CAMPOS RN ICN 07-09-2018 11-10-1993 BRAMP33
MARIANA MIROW e CRESPO RJ ICRJ 02-11-2018 18-11-2002 BRAMM57
MARINA ERTHAL RIGHI GAMA RJ CNC 02-11-2018 25-07-2005 BRAMG26
MARIO ALBERTO XAVIER ZOET MG F. J. F. 04-08-2018 12-10-1965 BRAMZ3
MARIO JULIO FRANCO SC AVELISC 23-06-2018 22-05-1967 BRAMJ13
MARTIN MANZOLI LOWY SP YCSA 12-10-2018 19-07-1996 BRAMM37
MATEUS PINHEIRO MONTEIRO de MELO PE CICP 13-05-2018 03-01-1995 BRAMP25
MATHEUS CHAGAS LAMARCA RJ F.B.V. 06-09-2018 15-06-1997 BRAML19
MATHEUS HORTELIO ROSA ES ICES 01-12-2018 03-04-2004 BRAMH11
MAURIZIO MAZZAFERRO SP YCSA 29-09-2018 29-01-1964 BRAMM15
MAURO CAUVILLE DF AABB 18-08-2018 26-07-1956 BRAMG30
MICHAEL "MIKE" DOWNEY SP SPYC 29-10-2018 25-01-1973 BRAMD11
MIGUEL MESSINA TEIXEIRA da CUNHA RJ ICRJ 02-11-2018 10-04-2003 BRAMM56
NELSON SILVA de ALENCASTRO GUIMARÃES RJ ICRJ 01-09-2018 05-06-1959 BRAND1
NICOLAS LIECHAVICIUS MUELLER RS VDS 27-10-2018 12-11-2001 BRANM8
NICOLAS PEREIRA GARCIA SP YCSA 12-10-2018 18-04-1992 BRANP8
ODILE GINAID ES ICES 18-11-2018 31-03-1986 BRAOG1
OTÁVIO OSÓRIO da FONSECA RS VSG 02-11-2018 12-09-1974 BRAOD5
PAULA CHARNAUX MACEDO RJ CNP 10-10-2018 02-05-2000 BRAPC27
PAULO FERNANDES SOALHEIRO Neto SP CIR 24-03-2018 14-09-1978 BRAPS18
PAULO FERNANDO FERREIRA DAVID MG F. J. F. 18-08-2018 21-11-1970 BRAPF18
PAULO RICARDO STOCKLER LEITE RS VDS 27-10-2018 22-11-2003 BRAPS20
PEDRO HENRIQUE CAYRES WIEGAND RJ CNC 12-10-2018 29-07-2004 BRAPC28
PEDRO HENRIQUE FOLY FALCÃO RJ CNC 02-11-2018 01-10-2004 BRAPF19
PEDRO LEPECKI MADUREIRA RJ ICRJ 02-11-2018 24-09-2003 BRAPL12
PEDRO MACHADO MASCARENHAS RJ RYC 24-02-2018 05-08-1980 BRAPM3
PEDRO PAULO GASPAR da SILVA SC LIC 23-06-2018 26-06-1960 BRAPG12
PETER BAUMGARTL SP YCI 29-09-2018 03-04-1951 BRAPB10
PETER REZENDE DEDRICH RJ CRG 02-11-2018 25-11-1988 BRAPR20
PETER TANSCHEIT RJ CC 01-01-2219 07-03-1966 BRAPT3
RAFAEL PEREIRA VAITSMAN RJ ICJG 02-11-2018 22-10-1980 BRARV13
RAFAEL ROSSELL MALINSKI RS VDS 27-10-2018 27-12-1976 BRARR19
RAFAEL SIMÕES GOMES RJ ICRJ 31-05-2018 10-01-2002 BRARS53
RAFAELA FERREIRA REIS PR CNA 10-09-2018 15-09-1994 BRARF24
RAPHAEL CHALHUB OLIVEIRA SPINELLI RIBEIRO RJ C.C. 12-10-2018 26-08-1992 BRARR9
RAUL ARARIPE Neto RJ F.B.V. 04-08-2018 09-08-1957 BRARA19
REGIS FERNANDO da SILVA RS VDS 27-10-2018 15-10-1980 BRARF20
RENAN ANZOLCH RS CDJ 27-10-2018 25-05-1971 BRARA25
RENATO JOSÉ CUNHA FARIA RJ ICRJ 16-01-2019 22-05-1966 BRARF5
RICARDO BAGGIO de CARVALHO RJ ICRJ 28-07-2018 03-09-1963 BRARB7
RICARDO BARROS de CARVALHO RJ CNP 20-10-2018 06-05-1962 BRARB35
RICARDO de QUEIROZ LOBATO RJ ICRJ 23-06-2018 20-01-1975 BRARL
RICARDO JOSÉ CHEBAR RJ ICB-RJ 10-03-2018 10-05-1955 BRARC12
RICARDO OITICICA WERNECK PASSOS RJ ICRJ 10-06-2018 07-08-1957 BRARP8
RICARDO SCHEIBLE SP YCP 29-09-2018 02-01-1963 BRARS14
RICARDO VALÉRIO SP YCP 12-10-2018 09-08-1958 BRARV7
RICARDO WALTER RS CDJ 18-05-2018 20-07-1954 BRARW5
ROBERT SCHEIDT SP YCSA 01-01-2219 15-04-1973 BRARS4
ROBERTO de SOUZA MARTINS Neto SP YCSA 29-09-2018 13-03-1963 BRARD37
ROBERTO PONTES de MATTOS Filho SP EVSS 15-11-2018 04-04-1992 BRARP33
RODRIGO ALMEIDA RODRIGUES RN ICN 17-11-2018 08-04-1975 BRARA24
RODRIGO de MEDEIROS RAMOS RN ICN 07-07-2018 16-11-1985 BRARD34
RODRIGO GERHEIM FERREIRA MG F.J.F. 18-08-2018 22-07-1970 BRARG18
RODRIGO MAGALHÃES VASCONCELLOS BARROS SP YCP 29-09-2018 10-12-1963 BRARV12
RODRIGO PERFEITO MARQUES de CASTRO MG MNTC 24-11-2018 04-02-1971 BRARM53
RODRIGO QUEVEDO RS VDS 27-10-2018 13-06-1969 BRARQ1
RODRIGO ULISSES COSTA de MORAIS PB ICP-PB 07-09-2018 23-01-1977 BRARC51
ROGÉRIO ARTIAGA de ALMEIDA CASTRO DF AABB 23-06-2018 26-04-1974 BRARA21
ROGÉRIO de BRITTO VELHO RUSCHELL RS VDS 27-10-2018 05-07-1970 BRARB33
ROGERIO do AMARAL SILVA MIRANDA de CARVALHO SP CIR 15-12-2018 06-01-1966 BRARA26
RONALDO CAMARGO RIBEIRO SENFFT RJ ICB-RJ 23-06-2018 12-07-1954 BRARS5
RONALDO de BRITTO VELHO RUSCHELL RS VDS 27-10-2018 22-12-1971 BRARD8
RONALDO SOARES de MOURA RJ C.C. 02-11-2018 23-02-1962 BRARS60
RONEY GUIMARÃES JUNQUEIRA MG MTC 24-11-2018 06-09-1965 BRARJ1
ROSSANA STANIZIO FRATTINI RAMOS DF ICB-DF 23-06-2018 03-06-1966 BRARR3
SANDRA DECOURT RIBEIRO de BARROS RJ CNP 02-11-2018 29-11-1974 BRASD7
STEFANO MAZZAFERRO SP YCSA 12-10-2018 10-12-1996 BRASM3
THIAGO MENDES BORGES DF ICB-DF 18-08-2018 12-06-2004 BRATM17
THOMAS BREGA de ASSIS MG F. J. F. 18-08-2018 07-10-1970 BRATB7
TIAGO CÔRTES RODRIGUES CE ICF 29-04-2018 11-10-1982 BRATC10
TIAGO COTRIM GERIN de MORAES RJ CRG 02-11-2018 31-10-1966 BRATM2
TIAGO LOCH QUEVEDO RS VDS 11-08-2018 25-09-2000 BRATQ1
TONY FRANCISCO LOPES BENGO AL ICP-AL 25-08-2018 25-04-1971 BRATB1
VICENTE BIANCHI FERRAN RJ CNP 02-11-2018 08-05-2004 BRAVB9
VICTOR BARRETTO de MORAIS PB ICP-PB 07-09-2028 18-11-1991 BRAVB8
VICTOR da ROCHA TARDIN MG F.J.F. 04-08-2018 17-01-1986 BRAVR6
VICTOR de CASTRO CARNEIRO RJ ICRJ 02-11-2018 29-10-2018 BRAVC6
VICTORIA FREITAS LOPES DE CASTRO RJ ICRJ 02-11-2018 10-06-1997 BRAVC5
VINICÍUS ALEX de CARVALHO AMARAL PR ICLI-PR 02-11-2018 05-10-2003 BRAVA7
VINICÍUS BONATTI BANDIL PR ICC 02-11-2018 04-07-1997 BRAVB5
VITOR HUGO PINHEIRO MARCELINO SP ASBAC 01-09-2018 11-04-1965 ANGVP1
VITOR PIACENZA SOARES ES ICES 01-12-2018 22-10-2004 BRAVP8
WELLINGTON ALVES THEOTÔNIO AL ICP-AL 25-08-2018 07-07-1965 BRAWA3
WENNYA EUGÊNIO de SOUZA DF AABB 14-07-2018 02-04-1996 BRAWE1
ZOLTAN LEVY HIERNEIS MACHADO RJ ICRJ 02-11-2018 27-05-2002 BRAZL1